Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse
Alber,Alexander
Andrei,Quentin
Antunes,Andre
Aschermann,Simon
Bacher,Simon
Baur,Markus
Beck,Eric Nils
Bilalic,Merim
Bonenberger,Pablo Jeremias
Braun,Georg
Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm
Briel,Joshua Fabian
Brunotte,Katharina Luise
Can,Rahmi
Can,Semih
Carstens,Andreas
Claus,Thomas
Cotic,Leonard
De Rentiis,Davide Luca
Dechert,Gottfried
Deubel,Silas Rainer
Dietzel,Jan-Arthur
Djalali,Reza Lukas
Dobryden,Arina Sergeevna
Drengk,Theodor
Dünkel,Florian Jens
Dzyba,Sultan
Edelmann,Robin Luis
Eissler,Nils
Faerber,Eric
Feller,Mika
Fill,Jakob Maria
Flad,Joscha
Flohr,Marco
Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher
Freyer,Marc
Frick,Christoph
Geray,Idar
Gerland,Andrée
Giannakoglou,Alexandros
Greitmann,Niklas
Grimm,Ling Leander
Grünert,Ramin
Hainzl,Dennis Luis
Hanser,Amelie
Hanser,Mara
Härle,Max
Heinkelmann,Michael
Helle,Antonia Valentina E.
Heller,Fabian Nicolas
Heller,Philipp
Herr,Matti Carl
Herrmann,Luise
Hofmann,Jörg
Kaulich,Theodor
Kean,Christopher
Keckeisen,Michael
Keller,Joachim
Khadempour,Farhad
Kim,Yujun Dominik
Kitzberger,Joachim
Knapp,Fridolin
Knörzer,Michael
Koch,Andreas Thomas
Koch,Johannes
Kögler,Rene
Kölle,Adam Hannes
Köller,Bernd
Köller,Horst
König,Julius
König,Marius Valerian
Koppenhöfer,Bernhard
Kroh,Franz Alexander
Kroh,Henry
Kunz,Hanns-Friedrich
Lammel,Max
Latzke,Boris
Lebeda,Timo
Manderla,Joachim
Marx,Benedikt
Müller,Elias Immanuel
Müller,Elvira
Müssle,Julian
Nam,Seung-Zin
Nasseri,Saam
Normann,Kasimir Luis
Oberhoff,Benedict
Ortner,Jonas Ruben
Österbauer,Grischa Joel Che
Öz,Eren
Öz,Mert
Pajer,Michael
Pasa,Samet
Piri,Rojwan
Quiel,Marin Jannes
Ramezanian,Sohrab
Rassillier,Philip
Rathmann,Ivo Julius
Rau,Levi Niklas
Rein,Justus
Rein,Leonhard
Rittberger,Johanna Katharina
Rochowiak,Bernhard Werner
Rohrbach,Erland Lars
Röhrer,Steffen
Rosemann,Martin
Rösler,Hannah
Roth,Jürgen Eugen
Rottenanger,Peter
Ruby,Noah Leonard
Sanchez Rivals,Roman
Sarras,Apostolos
Sbarra,Domenico
Schlufter Cayapa,Lan Kuunt
Schmid,Christian
Schmid,Robert
Schmidt,Jonathan Finn
Schwärzler,Helena Alica Nomi
Steck,Christoph
Stoll,Ferdinand
Stoll,Kai Andre
Strübin,Frieder Noah
Stuhl,Christoph
Sweidan,Rami
Thelen,Jonas
Thelen,Ralf
Trettin,Ulrich
Ulmer,Micha Daniel
Wafadarafshar,Pouria
Waffenschmidt,Lars
Walczok,Lara-Maria Madita
Walderich,Lukas
Wandel,Dietrich
Weide,Julian
Wendler,David
Wendler,Simon
Wendler,Werner
Wettach,Imke Eileen
Wildermuth,Nikolas Karl
Wing,Emma Elise
Wittmann,Anton
Wizemann,Horst Hermann
Wörner,Jürgen Horst
Zlomke,David Julius
Zulic,Adis
Beispiel Saison
2015/2016
Mönchfelder SV 1967
Post-SV Ulm
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
SC Erdmannhausen
SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
SF 59 Kornwestheim
SF Deizisau
SG Donautal Tuttlingen
SG Schönbuch
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V
SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.
SK Bebenhausen 1992
SK Lauffen
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.
Stuttgarter SF 1879
SV 23 Böckingen
SV Ebersbach
SV Marbach
TG Biberach
TSV Schönaich
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse