Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse
Aaryan,Homaira
Aaryan,Parissa
Aaryan,Pashtana
Adam,Iulia
Adam,Paul
Alt,Barbara
Alt,Elisabeth
Alt,Hans Jürgen
Alt,Johannes
Bastian,David
Bastian,Herbert
Bauer,Dominik
Bauer,Nicole
Bauer,Werner
Baus,Christian
Birn,Maximilian
Blaß,Konstantin
Bröder,Jörg
Büch,Christoph
Buschauer,Urs
Chassard,Carsten
Chassard,Cecilia
Chassard,Cedric
Chassard,Vera
Denysko,Stephan
Dhonau,Max
Eifler,Sebastian Patrick
Engel,Günter
Etringer,Elias
Euschen,Joshua Anh-Tuan
Ewerhardy,Hans-Werner
Ewerhardy,Moritz
Fass,Andrea
Fass,Ben
Fass,Daniel
Fass,Lisa
Fischer,Joshua
Fischer,Liam
Franken,Axel
Franken,Jochem
Franz,Valentin
Frischmann,Rick
Fuchs,Emily
Fuchs-Marquedant,Stefan
Gabriel,Christian
Geier,Leonard
Geier,Matilda
Georg,Rachel
Geraldy,Jan
Gerhard,Achim
Geyer,Maria
Gimber,Robert
Gliem,Hans
Götze,Amy
Götze,Malte Nico
Götze,Nico
Grewenig,Rolf
Groß,Alexander
Groß,Barbara
Groß,Constantin
Groß,Ernst
Groß,Kathrin
Groß,Marc
Groß,Nina
Gross,Jonathan
Gross,Theresa Marie
Hagner,Jasmin
Hartmann,Carmen
Hartmann,Jasmin
Hartmann,Karl-Heinz
Hartmann,Katrin
Hartmann,Robin
Heckert,Matthias
Heinz,Sascha
Heisel,Fabienne
Heisel,Ronny
Heisel,Vivienne
Herian,Simon
Hoch,Daniel
Hoen,Lukas
Hofmiller,Paul
Holschuh,Anne-Katrin
Holschuh,Jacob
Holschuh,Klaus
Holschuh,Luisa
Holschuh,Nadia
Holschuh,Paulina
Hoven,Lenn
Huppert,Anna
John,Franz
Jopien,Thorsten
Jung,Marcel
Jung,Michael
Junge,Marie-Odile
Kartes,André
Kartes,Tim
Kläs,Maya
Kläs,Silas
Klein,Jürgen
Klein,Raphael
Klein,Vanessa
Klicker,Fritz
Kloster,Alexander
Klymchyk,Elena
Köller,Felix
Köller,Till Fabian
Körner,Jannis
Krämer,Felix
Kraus,Philipp
Kurtz,Jannis
La Russa,Alessia
La Russa,Enrico-Flavio
Laßotta,Anja
Leidinger,Joleen
Lentes,Hans Peter
Linn,Mona
Löw,Andrea
Lubich,Udo
Mahler,Albert
Mahler,Klaus
Mahler,Tobias
Mahozada,Najem
Mambrei,Eneas
Marx,Lena
Meißner,Julius
Mertes,Emilia
Metzner,Ida
Metzner,Simon
Michels,Leon
Mielczarek,Inka
Motsch,Maxim
Müller,Albert
Müller,Denis
Müller,Dirk
Müller,Finn
Müller,Hans Georg
Müller,Pascal
Müller,Steven
Ney,Pascal
Panfilenko,Wladimir
Päßler,Christian
Prashanthakumar,Arju
Prashanthakumar,Arnesh
Prashanthakumar,Mayoorathi
Puhl,Leon
Pulkowski,Christian
Rapp,Manuel
Ratayczak,Hauke
Recktenwald,Viola
Reichel,Reinhard
Reistroffer,Piero
Ribera,Michele
Roglin,Uli
Röhrig,Andreas
Rosar,Lotta
Roth,Elaine
Sander,Vivien
Schabram,Camille
Schäfer,Leonhard
Schäfer,Marlon
Schampel,Arno
Schmidt,Elena
Schmitt,Justus
Schwindling,Michael
Sinnwell,Leon
Stelle,Victor
Stillemunkes,Yannick
Suck,Leander
Tabales,Jana
Tabales,Jose
Tabales,Lennart
Tabales,Michaela
Tobias,Denny
Unbehend,Marius
Velautham,Prashanthakumar
Volkmar,Walter
Wagner,Lukas
Wagner,Tim
Wallich,Erik
Wannemacher,Jonathan
Wannemacher,Marlene
Wannemacher,Norbert
Wannemacher,Sabine
Wannemacher,Thomas
Weinmann,Helene
Weiten,Anna
Weiten,Katharina
Weiten,Nicole
Weiten,Teresa
Weiten,Thomas
Woll,Jonas
Wörther,Bastian
Wörther,Oliver
Zappen,Lennart
Zappen,Marcus
Ziegler,Mario
Zimmer,Leon
Zimmermann,Alina
Beispiel Saison
2015/2016
Mönchfelder SV 1967
Post-SV Ulm
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
SC Erdmannhausen
SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
SF 59 Kornwestheim
SF Deizisau
SG Donautal Tuttlingen
SG Schönbuch
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V
SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.
SK Bebenhausen 1992
SK Lauffen
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.
Stuttgarter SF 1879
SV 23 Böckingen
SV Ebersbach
SV Marbach
TG Biberach
TSV Schönaich
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse