Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse
Adameit,Hans
Aksenov,Pavel
Alkabetz,Michael
Altinisik,Levin
Arendt,Joachim
Balla,Steffen
Bareiss,Wolfgang
Bausch,Jasmin
Bausch,Raimund
Benkovic,Petar
Berezovsky,Igor
Bock,Udo
Brandstetter,Dieter
Brandysky,Hubert
Brender,Biserka
Bubolz,Konstantin
Burkhardt,Moritz
Chatziioakimidis,Niko
Debus,Alfred
Dendic,Amar
Dolde,Benjamin
Dörr,Philipp
Eberhard,Manfred
Eißmann,Olaf
Fekete,Jochen
Feldmann,Christoph
Ferman,Rawan
Finkbeiner,Andreas
Forster,Hubert
Forster,Lukas
Fritsch,Rolf
Gabriel,Josef
Gabriel,Robert
Gackenholz,Friedrich
Gallmeister,Wilfried
Gehring,Horst
Gerstenberger,Heinz
Giese,Matthias
Giugno,Carmelo
Götzfried,Rudolf
Grueb,Willi
Haak,Moritz
Haro,Niel
Hartlieb,Jürgen
Hecht,Hans
Heimann,Alexander
Herter,Eberhard
Hoeschele,Hans-Ulrich
Hofmann,Martin
Holzner,Tony
Hottes,Dieter
Ilangendran,Sugant
Ivanova,Olga
Kaplunov,Vadym
Khakzar,Haybatolah
Kickelhayn,Karin
Klemens,Patrick
Knor,Mert
Kozlov,Alexander
Kuzyak,Vadym
Kvetny,Mark
Lenz,Alexander
Lorch,Jörg
Lorscheid,Gerhard
Lotz,Horst
Lutz,Herbert
Magomedov,Ilmijamin
Mahmutbegovic,Muharem
Mahmutbegovic,Nadina
Maj,Kornel
Makaryan,Sergey
Manjunath,Siddharth
Markovic,Dino
Markovic,Irma
Mäurer,Christoph
Mayer,Christian
Migl,Dieter
Miskic,Sejfudin
Mock,Oskar
Nägele,Johannes
Nebolsina,Vera
Neyman,Igor
Niedielcho,Halyna
Niveeyan,Gajendzekuman
Nonhoff,Marko
Peck,Malcolm
Pöthig,Hans
Reuß,Andreas
Rieder,Josef
Rieger,Helmut
Romer,Reinhard
Samaan,Jan
Sax,Hans
Schäfer,Manfred
Schmid,Hartmut
Schmid,Wolfgang
Schmidt,Markus
Schmidt,Peer
Schroeter,Harald
Schwarz,Gabriel
Schwarzburger,Lothar
Seibel,Ullrich
Seidl,Hans
Seyfried,Claus
Siegle,Florian
Sporrer,Bernhard
Stadler,Marcus
Stavridis,Sotirios
Stephan,Paul
Stolz,Stephan
Strobel,Matthias
Strunski,Andreas
Svetec,Franc
Swaminathan,Soumya
Tsybulevsky,Juri
Vamosi,Zoltan
Varricchio,Giuseppe
Vesper,Horst
Vlajkov,Milenko
Weber,Erich
Weisensel,Wolfgang
Wettengel,Alexander
Wohlt,Harald
Wolf,Walter
Xu,Zixuan
Yanginyan,David
Yudin,Alexander
Zäh,Bernd
Zakrzewski,Alexander
Zaytsev,Evgeny
Zeh,Dominik
Zhang,Guo Hong
Zhang,Nelson
Beispiel Saison
2015/2016
Mönchfelder SV 1967
Post-SV Ulm
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
SC Erdmannhausen
SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
SF 59 Kornwestheim
SF Deizisau
SG Donautal Tuttlingen
SG Schönbuch
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V
SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.
SK Bebenhausen 1992
SK Lauffen
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.
Stuttgarter SF 1879
SV 23 Böckingen
SV Ebersbach
SV Marbach
TG Biberach
TSV Schönaich
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse