Vereinsmeisterschaft Bochumer SV 02: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pewny, Uwe (0) | 2220 | - | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (0) | 1212 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kiese, Matthias (0) | 2167 | - | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0) | 1383 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Jellinghaus, Lars (0) | 2079 | - | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0) | 1449 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Meiler, Wolfgang (0) | - | - | Fränkel, Karlheinz (0) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bautz, Volker (0) | 1832 | - | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (0) | 1676 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Hollstein, Ralf (0) | 1759 | - | Gehrke, Wolfgang (0) | 1724 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (0) | 1758 | - | Hart, Klaus (0) | 1727 | +/- | ||
8 | Dix, Thorsten (0) | 1720 | - | Abdullayev, Elchin (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Emmerich, Dieter (0) | - | - | Orujov, Anar (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bautz, Volker (1) | 1832 | - | Pewny, Uwe (1) | 2220 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (1) | 1758 | - | Kiese, Matthias (1) | 2167 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Orujov, Anar (1) | - | - | Jellinghaus, Lars (1) | 2079 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Fränkel, Karlheinz (1) | 1860 | - | Dix, Thorsten (1) | 1720 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (0) | 1676 | - | Hollstein, Ralf (0.5) | 1759 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Gehrke, Wolfgang (0.5) | 1724 | - | Hart, Klaus (0) | 1727 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0) | 1449 | - | Abdullayev, Elchin (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0) | 1383 | - | Emmerich, Dieter (0) | - | -/+ | ||
9 | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (0) | 1212 | - | Meiler, Wolfgang (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pewny, Uwe (2) | 2220 | - | Jellinghaus, Lars (2) | 2079 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kiese, Matthias (2) | 2167 | - | Fränkel, Karlheinz (2) | 1860 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hollstein, Ralf (1.5) | 1759 | - | Bautz, Volker (1) | 1832 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dix, Thorsten (1) | 1720 | - | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (1) | 1758 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hart, Klaus (1) | 1727 | - | Orujov, Anar (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Abdullayev, Elchin (1) | - | - | Gehrke, Wolfgang (0.5) | 1724 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Meiler, Wolfgang (0) | - | - | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0) | 1383 | +/- | ||
8 | Emmerich, Dieter (1) | - | - | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (1) | 1212 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0) | 1449 | - | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (0) | 1676 | 0:1 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiese, Matthias (3) | 2167 | - | Pewny, Uwe (3) | 2220 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Jellinghaus, Lars (2) | 2079 | - | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (2) | 1758 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fränkel, Karlheinz (2) | 1860 | - | Hart, Klaus (2) | 1727 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (2) | 1212 | - | Bautz, Volker (2) | 1832 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Abdullayev, Elchin (1) | - | - | Hollstein, Ralf (1.5) | 1759 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Gehrke, Wolfgang (1.5) | 1724 | - | Dix, Thorsten (1) | 1720 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (1) | 1676 | - | Orujov, Anar (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Meiler, Wolfgang (1) | - | - | Emmerich, Dieter (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0) | 1383 | - | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0) | 1449 | 0:1 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Klaus (3) | 1727 | - | Kiese, Matthias (4) | 2167 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Bautz, Volker (3) | 1832 | - | Jellinghaus, Lars (3) | 2079 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pewny, Uwe (3) | 2220 | - | Hollstein, Ralf (2.5) | 1759 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (2) | 1676 | - | Fränkel, Karlheinz (2) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (2) | 1758 | - | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (2) | 1212 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Dix, Thorsten (2) | 1720 | - | Emmerich, Dieter (2) | - | +/- | ||
7 | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (1) | 1449 | - | Gehrke, Wolfgang (1.5) | 1724 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Orujov, Anar (1) | - | - | Abdullayev, Elchin (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0) | 1383 | - | Meiler, Wolfgang (1) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jellinghaus, Lars (4) | 2079 | - | Kiese, Matthias (5) | 2167 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Fränkel, Karlheinz (3) | 1860 | - | Pewny, Uwe (3.5) | 2220 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Dix, Thorsten (3) | 1720 | - | Bautz, Volker (3) | 1832 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Hollstein, Ralf (3) | 1759 | - | Hart, Klaus (3) | 1727 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gehrke, Wolfgang (2.5) | 1724 | - | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (2.5) | 1758 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (2.5) | 1212 | - | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (2) | 1676 | +/- | ||
7 | Abdullayev, Elchin (2) | - | - | Emmerich, Dieter (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Meiler, Wolfgang (1.5) | - | - | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (1) | 1449 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Orujov, Anar (1) | - | - | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0.5) | 1383 | -/+ |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiese, Matthias (5.5) | 2167 | - | Hollstein, Ralf (4) | 1759 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Pewny, Uwe (4.5) | 2220 | - | Dix, Thorsten (3.5) | 1720 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Lastawiecki, Waldemar (3.5) | 1212 | - | Jellinghaus, Lars (4.5) | 2079 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (3.5) | 1758 | - | Bautz, Volker (3.5) | 1832 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hart, Klaus (3) | 1727 | - | Emmerich, Dieter (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Gehrke, Wolfgang (2.5) | 1724 | - | Fränkel, Karlheinz (3) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (1.5) | 1383 | - | Hertzsch, Wolfgang (2) | 1676 | -/- | ||
8 | Abdullayev, Elchin (2) | - | - | Meiler, Wolfgang (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Orujov, Anar (1) | - | - | Schäfer, Gerhard H. (2) | 1449 | 1:0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager