debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2010 B-Open: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bäumer,Frank (0)1793-Schmitt,Jens-Ole (0)14221:0
2Scholl,Alois (0)1421-Klicker,Fritz (0)20080:1
3Saar,Christian (0)1389-Hielscher,Ursula (0)1864½:½
4Müller,Max (0)1383-Lukas,Hubertus (0)18000:1
5Armbrust,Matthias (0)1813-Klesen,Jonas (0)1349½:½
6Puffay,Jana (0)1335-Schampel,Arno (0)19550:1
7Kunz,Pawel (0)1737-Pfeiffer,Christof (0)13311:0
8Höh,Jonas (0)1321-Sonnhalter,Stella (0)1732½:½
9Berndt,Ronald (0)1727-Urfels,Thomas (0)12691:0
10Brühan,Sascha (0)1211-Hartzendorf,Jonathan (0)16570:1
11Fischer,Patrick (0)1637-Lauer,Karl-Heinz (0)11981:0
12Frei,Maximilian (0)1175-Schirra,Felix (0)16340:1
13Schmitz,Klaus (0)1794-Scheffler,Jürgen (0)11221:0
14Frei,Alex (0)1112-Fell,Fabian (0)1801½:½
15Holle,Eric (0)1685-Lang,Sascha (0)1095½:½
16Sadjjadi,Anahita (0)1029-Gimber,Robert (0)19230:1
17Meiser,Fabian (0)1587-Leiner,Philipp (0)10271:0
18Holle,Niklas (0)997-Bischoff,Nico (0)15630:1
19Simic,Dino (0)1546-Marburger,Hendrik (0)9891:0
20Mennig,Robin (0)984-Gordziel,Martin (0)15391:0
21Leonhardt,Herbert (0)1528-Zimmer,Luca (0)8761:0
22Zeps,Rupert (0)857-Löw,Bernd (0)16560:1
23Brühan,Caren (0)1683-Schumacher,Simon (0)8481:0
24Yankelevich,Michael (0)804-Schmitt,Carsten (0)18060:1
25Dickmann,Christopher (0)1479-Schumacher,Aaron (0)7471:0
26Hoffmann,Paul (0)--Ferdinand,Frederic (0)14620:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gimber,Robert (1)1923-Bäumer,Frank (1)1793½:½
2Klicker,Fritz (1)2008-Meiser,Fabian (1)15871:0
3Lukas,Hubertus (1)1800-Simic,Dino (1)15460:1
4Schampel,Arno (1)1955-Leonhardt,Herbert (1)15281:0
5Bischoff,Nico (1)1563-Kunz,Pawel (1)1737½:½
6Brühan,Caren (1)1683-Berndt,Ronald (1)17270:1
7Hartzendorf,Jonathan (1)1657-Dickmann,Christopher (1)1479½:½
8Schmitt,Carsten (1)1806-Fischer,Patrick (1)1637½:½
9Schirra,Felix (1)1634-Mennig,Robin (1)9840:1
10Ferdinand,Frederic (1)1462-Schmitz,Klaus (1)17940:1
11Groß,Sascha (0.0)1392-Löw,Bernd (1)16561:0
12Hielscher,Ursula (0.5)1864-Höh,Jonas (0.5)13211:0
13Lang,Sascha (0.5)1095-Armbrust,Matthias (0.5)18130:1
14Sonnhalter,Stella (0.5)1732-Frei,Alex (0.5)11121:0
15Fell,Fabian (0.5)1801-Saar,Christian (0.5)13891:0
16Klesen,Jonas (0.5)1349-Holle,Eric (0.5)16850:1
17Gordziel,Martin (0)1539-Sadjjadi,Anahita (0)10290:1
18Schmitt,Jens-Ole (0)1422-Holle,Niklas (0)9971:0
19Scheffler,Jürgen (0)1122-Scholl,Alois (0)14210:1
20Leiner,Philipp (0)1027-Müller,Max (0)1383½:½
21Marburger,Hendrik (0)989-Puffay,Jana (0)13350:1
22Pfeiffer,Christof (0)1331-Zeps,Rupert (0)857+/-
23Urfels,Thomas (0)1269-Yankelevich,Michael (0)8041:0
24Zimmer,Luca (0)876-Brühan,Sascha (0)12110:1
25Lauer,Karl-Heinz (0)1198-Hoffmann,Paul (0)-1:0
26Schumacher,Simon (0)848-Frei,Maximilian (0)11750:1
27Schumacher,Aaron (0)747-Backens,Johannes (0.0)1157+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schmitz,Klaus (2)1794-Klicker,Fritz (2)20080:1
2Simic,Dino (2)1546-Schampel,Arno (2)19550:1
3Berndt,Ronald (2)1727-Mennig,Robin (2)9841:0
4Bäumer,Frank (1.5)1793-Fell,Fabian (1.5)18011:0
5Fischer,Patrick (1.5)1637-Hielscher,Ursula (1.5)1864½:½
6Armbrust,Matthias (1.5)1813-Gimber,Robert (1.5)1923½:½
7Kunz,Pawel (1.5)1737-Schmitt,Carsten (1.5)18060:1
8Dickmann,Christopher (1.5)1479-Sonnhalter,Stella (1.5)1732½:½
9Holle,Eric (1.5)1685-Hartzendorf,Jonathan (1.5)16570:1
10Meiser,Fabian (1)1587-Bischoff,Nico (1.5)15630:1
11Pfeiffer,Christof (1)1331-Lukas,Hubertus (1)18000:1
12Sadjjadi,Anahita (1)1029-Schirra,Felix (1)16340:1
13Leonhardt,Herbert (1)1528-Urfels,Thomas (1)12690:1
14Frei,Maximilian (1)1175-Brühan,Caren (1)1683½:½
15Brühan,Sascha (1)1211-Ferdinand,Frederic (1)14620:1
16Schumacher,Aaron (1)747-Schmitt,Jens-Ole (1)14220:1
17Scholl,Alois (1)1421-Lauer,Karl-Heinz (1)1198½:½
18Puffay,Jana (1)1335-Groß,Sascha (1)1392½:½
19Saar,Christian (0.5)1389-Leiner,Philipp (0.5)10271:0
20Müller,Max (0.5)1383-Lang,Sascha (0.5)10951:0
21Höh,Jonas (0.5)1321-Klesen,Jonas (0.5)13491:0
22Frei,Alex (0.5)1112-Gordziel,Martin (0)15390:1
23Scheffler,Jürgen (0)1122-Zeps,Rupert (0)8571:0
24Holle,Niklas (0)997-Schumacher,Simon (0)8481:0
25Yankelevich,Michael (0)804-Marburger,Hendrik (0)9891:0
26Hoffmann,Paul (0)--Zimmer,Luca (0)8761:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klicker,Fritz (3)2008-Berndt,Ronald (3)17271:0
2Schampel,Arno (3)1955-Bäumer,Frank (2.5)17930:1
3Bischoff,Nico (2.5)1563-Schmitt,Carsten (2.5)1806½:½
4Hartzendorf,Jonathan (2.5)1657-Hielscher,Ursula (2)18640:1
5Lukas,Hubertus (2)1800-Gimber,Robert (2)19231:0
6Ferdinand,Frederic (2)1462-Armbrust,Matthias (2)18130:1
7Sonnhalter,Stella (2)1732-Simic,Dino (2)15461:0
8Schmitt,Jens-Ole (2)1422-Fischer,Patrick (2)16371:0
9Schirra,Felix (2)1634-Dickmann,Christopher (2)1479½:½
10Urfels,Thomas (2)1269-Schmitz,Klaus (2)17940:1
11Mennig,Robin (2)984-Kunz,Pawel (1.5)17370:1
12Fell,Fabian (1.5)1801-Müller,Max (1.5)1383½:½
13Höh,Jonas (1.5)1321-Holle,Eric (1.5)16850:1
14Lauer,Karl-Heinz (1.5)1198-Brühan,Caren (1.5)16831:0
15Puffay,Jana (1.5)1335-Scholl,Alois (1.5)14210:1
16Groß,Sascha (1.5)1392-Saar,Christian (1.5)1389½:½
17Leonhardt,Herbert (1)1528-Frei,Maximilian (1.5)11751:0
18Sadjjadi,Anahita (1)1029-Meiser,Fabian (1)1587½:½
19Gordziel,Martin (1)1539-Holle,Niklas (1)997½:½
20Löw,Bernd (1)1656-Brühan,Sascha (1)1211½:½
21Pfeiffer,Christof (1)1331-Yankelevich,Michael (1)8041:0
22Hoffmann,Paul (1)--Scheffler,Jürgen (1)11221:0
23Schumacher,Simon (0)848-Schumacher,Aaron (1)7471:0
24Klesen,Jonas (0.5)1349-Frei,Alex (0.5)1112½:½
25Lang,Sascha (0.5)1095-Marburger,Hendrik (0)989½:½
26Zimmer,Luca (0)876-Leiner,Philipp (0.5)10270:1
27Frau Müller (0.0)1020-Zeps,Rupert (0)857

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bäumer,Frank (3.5)1793-Klicker,Fritz (4)2008½:½
2Hielscher,Ursula (3)1864-Bischoff,Nico (3)1563½:½
3Berndt,Ronald (3)1727-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18000:1
4Armbrust,Matthias (3)1813-Schmitt,Jens-Ole (3)1422½:½
5Schmitz,Klaus (3)1794-Schampel,Arno (3)1955½:½
6Schmitt,Carsten (3)1806-Sonnhalter,Stella (3)17321:0
7Kunz,Pawel (2.5)1737-Schirra,Felix (2.5)16340:1
8Scholl,Alois (2.5)1421-Hartzendorf,Jonathan (2.5)1657½:½
9Holle,Eric (2.5)1685-Lauer,Karl-Heinz (2.5)11981:0
10Dickmann,Christopher (2.5)1479-Fell,Fabian (2)1801½:½
11Fischer,Patrick (2)1637-Pfeiffer,Christof (2)13311:0
12Gimber,Robert (2)1923-Saar,Christian (2)13890:1
13Simic,Dino (2)1546-Mennig,Robin (2)9841:0
14Müller,Max (2)1383-Leonhardt,Herbert (2)1528½:½
15Ferdinand,Frederic (2)1462-Groß,Sascha (2)13921:0
16Hoffmann,Paul (2)--Urfels,Thomas (2)12690:1
17Meiser,Fabian (1.5)1587-Höh,Jonas (1.5)13211:0
18Brühan,Sascha (1.5)1211-Gordziel,Martin (1.5)1539½:½
19Löw,Bernd (1.5)1656-Frei,Maximilian (1.5)1175½:½
20Brühan,Caren (1.5)1683-Sadjjadi,Anahita (1.5)1029½:½
21Leiner,Philipp (1.5)1027-Puffay,Jana (1.5)1335½:½
22Holle,Niklas (1.5)997-Klesen,Jonas (1)13490:1
23Scheffler,Jürgen (1)1122-Lang,Sascha (1)1095½:½
24Frei,Alex (1)1112-Schumacher,Simon (1)8481:0
25Schumacher,Aaron (1)747-Yankelevich,Michael (1)8040:1
26Marburger,Hendrik (0.5)989-Zimmer,Luca (0)8761:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klicker,Fritz (4.5)2008-Lukas,Hubertus (4)18001:0
2Schmitt,Carsten (4)1806-Bäumer,Frank (4)1793½:½
3Hielscher,Ursula (3.5)1864-Schmitz,Klaus (3.5)17941:0
4Bischoff,Nico (3.5)1563-Armbrust,Matthias (3.5)18131:0
5Schampel,Arno (3.5)1955-Holle,Eric (3.5)16851:0
6Schirra,Felix (3.5)1634-Schmitt,Jens-Ole (3.5)14221:0
7Sonnhalter,Stella (3)1732-Scholl,Alois (3)14210:1
8Dickmann,Christopher (3)1479-Berndt,Ronald (3)17270:1
9Hartzendorf,Jonathan (3)1657-Ferdinand,Frederic (3)1462½:½
10Saar,Christian (3)1389-Fischer,Patrick (3)1637½:½
11Urfels,Thomas (3)1269-Simic,Dino (3)15460:1
12Müller,Max (2.5)1383-Kunz,Pawel (2.5)17370:1
13Fell,Fabian (2.5)1801-Leonhardt,Herbert (2.5)1528½:½
14Lauer,Karl-Heinz (2.5)1198-Meiser,Fabian (2.5)15870:1
15Gimber,Robert (2)1923-Frei,Alex (2)1112½:½
16Gordziel,Martin (2)1539-Hoffmann,Paul (2)-0:1
17Leiner,Philipp (2)1027-Brühan,Caren (2)1683½:½
18Klesen,Jonas (2)1349-Sadjjadi,Anahita (2)10291:0
19Frei,Maximilian (2)1175-Puffay,Jana (2)13351:0
20Mennig,Robin (2)984-Pfeiffer,Christof (2)13311:0
21Yankelevich,Michael (2)804-Brühan,Sascha (2)12110:1
22Groß,Sascha (2)1392-Höh,Jonas (1.5)13211:0
23Zimmer,Luca (0)876-Löw,Bernd (2)1656+/-
24Marburger,Hendrik (1.5)989-Scheffler,Jürgen (1.5)11221:0
25Lang,Sascha (1.5)1095-Holle,Niklas (1.5)9970:1
26Schumacher,Aaron (1)747-Schumacher,Simon (1)848½:½
27Frau Schmitt (0.0)--Frau Müller (0)10200:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klicker,Fritz (5.5)2008-Hielscher,Ursula (4.5)1864½:½
2Bäumer,Frank (4.5)1793-Schirra,Felix (4.5)1634½:½
3Bischoff,Nico (4.5)1563-Schampel,Arno (4.5)19551:0
4Lukas,Hubertus (4)1800-Schmitt,Carsten (4.5)18061:0
5Berndt,Ronald (4)1727-Simic,Dino (4)15461:0
6Scholl,Alois (4)1421-Armbrust,Matthias (3.5)18130:1
7Kunz,Pawel (3.5)1737-Holle,Eric (3.5)16850:1
8Meiser,Fabian (3.5)1587-Hartzendorf,Jonathan (3.5)1657½:½
9Fischer,Patrick (3.5)1637-Ferdinand,Frederic (3.5)14621:0
10Schmitz,Klaus (3.5)1794-Saar,Christian (3.5)1389½:½
11Schmitt,Jens-Ole (3.5)1422-Sonnhalter,Stella (3)17321:0
12Brühan,Sascha (3)1211-Fell,Fabian (3)1801½:½
13Leonhardt,Herbert (3)1528-Mennig,Robin (3)9841:0
14Frei,Maximilian (3)1175-Dickmann,Christopher (3)14790:1
15Klesen,Jonas (3)1349-Hoffmann,Paul (3)-0:1
16Urfels,Thomas (3)1269-Groß,Sascha (3)1392½:½
17Holle,Niklas (2.5)997-Gimber,Robert (2.5)19230:1
18Brühan,Caren (2.5)1683-Marburger,Hendrik (2.5)9891:0
19Frei,Alex (2.5)1112-Müller,Max (2.5)13830:1
20Lauer,Karl-Heinz (2.5)1198-Leiner,Philipp (2.5)1027½:½
21Pfeiffer,Christof (2)1331-Gordziel,Martin (2)15390:1
22Puffay,Jana (2)1335-Yankelevich,Michael (2)8041:0
23Zeps,Rupert (0)857-Sadjjadi,Anahita (2)10290:1
24Höh,Jonas (1.5)1321-Lang,Sascha (1.5)10951:0
25Scheffler,Jürgen (1.5)1122-Schumacher,Aaron (1.5)7471:0
26Schumacher,Simon (1.5)848-Zimmer,Luca (1)8760:1