debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Vereinsmeisterschaft Bochumer SV 02: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pewny, Uwe (0)2220-Lastawiecki, Waldemar (0)12121:0
2Kiese, Matthias (0)2167-Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0)13831:0
3Jellinghaus, Lars (0)2079-Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0)14491:0
4Meiler, Wolfgang (0)--Fränkel, Karlheinz (0)18600:1
5Bautz, Volker (0)1832-Hertzsch, Wolfgang (0)16761:0
6Hollstein, Ralf (0)1759-Gehrke, Wolfgang (0)1724½:½
7Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (0)1758-Hart, Klaus (0)1727+/-
8Dix, Thorsten (0)1720-Abdullayev, Elchin (0)-1:0
9Emmerich, Dieter (0)--Orujov, Anar (0)-0:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bautz, Volker (1)1832-Pewny, Uwe (1)22200:1
2Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (1)1758-Kiese, Matthias (1)21670:1
3Orujov, Anar (1)--Jellinghaus, Lars (1)20790:1
4Fränkel, Karlheinz (1)1860-Dix, Thorsten (1)17201:0
5Hertzsch, Wolfgang (0)1676-Hollstein, Ralf (0.5)17590:1
6Gehrke, Wolfgang (0.5)1724-Hart, Klaus (0)17270:1
7Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0)1449-Abdullayev, Elchin (0)-0:1
8Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0)1383-Emmerich, Dieter (0)--/+
9Lastawiecki, Waldemar (0)1212-Meiler, Wolfgang (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pewny, Uwe (2)2220-Jellinghaus, Lars (2)20791:0
2Kiese, Matthias (2)2167-Fränkel, Karlheinz (2)18601:0
3Hollstein, Ralf (1.5)1759-Bautz, Volker (1)18320:1
4Dix, Thorsten (1)1720-Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (1)17580:1
5Hart, Klaus (1)1727-Orujov, Anar (1)-1:0
6Abdullayev, Elchin (1)--Gehrke, Wolfgang (0.5)17240:1
7Meiler, Wolfgang (0)--Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0)1383+/-
8Emmerich, Dieter (1)--Lastawiecki, Waldemar (1)12120:1
9Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0)1449-Hertzsch, Wolfgang (0)16760:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kiese, Matthias (3)2167-Pewny, Uwe (3)22201:0
2Jellinghaus, Lars (2)2079-Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (2)17581:0
3Fränkel, Karlheinz (2)1860-Hart, Klaus (2)17270:1
4Lastawiecki, Waldemar (2)1212-Bautz, Volker (2)18320:1
5Abdullayev, Elchin (1)--Hollstein, Ralf (1.5)17590:1
6Gehrke, Wolfgang (1.5)1724-Dix, Thorsten (1)17200:1
7Hertzsch, Wolfgang (1)1676-Orujov, Anar (1)-1:0
8Meiler, Wolfgang (1)--Emmerich, Dieter (1)-0:1
9Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0)1383-Schäfer, Gerhard H. (0)14490:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hart, Klaus (3)1727-Kiese, Matthias (4)21670:1
2Bautz, Volker (3)1832-Jellinghaus, Lars (3)20790:1
3Pewny, Uwe (3)2220-Hollstein, Ralf (2.5)1759½:½
4Hertzsch, Wolfgang (2)1676-Fränkel, Karlheinz (2)18600:1
5Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (2)1758-Lastawiecki, Waldemar (2)1212½:½
6Dix, Thorsten (2)1720-Emmerich, Dieter (2)-+/-
7Schäfer, Gerhard H. (1)1449-Gehrke, Wolfgang (1.5)17240:1
8Orujov, Anar (1)--Abdullayev, Elchin (1)-0:1
9Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0)1383-Meiler, Wolfgang (1)-½:½

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jellinghaus, Lars (4)2079-Kiese, Matthias (5)2167½:½
2Fränkel, Karlheinz (3)1860-Pewny, Uwe (3.5)22200:1
3Dix, Thorsten (3)1720-Bautz, Volker (3)1832½:½
4Hollstein, Ralf (3)1759-Hart, Klaus (3)17271:0
5Gehrke, Wolfgang (2.5)1724-Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (2.5)17580:1
6Lastawiecki, Waldemar (2.5)1212-Hertzsch, Wolfgang (2)1676+/-
7Abdullayev, Elchin (2)--Emmerich, Dieter (2)-0:1
8Meiler, Wolfgang (1.5)--Schäfer, Gerhard H. (1)14490:1
9Orujov, Anar (1)--Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (0.5)1383-/+

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kiese, Matthias (5.5)2167-Hollstein, Ralf (4)17591:0
2Pewny, Uwe (4.5)2220-Dix, Thorsten (3.5)17201:0
3Lastawiecki, Waldemar (3.5)1212-Jellinghaus, Lars (4.5)20790:1
4Sanftenschneider, H.-W. (3.5)1758-Bautz, Volker (3.5)18321:0
5Hart, Klaus (3)1727-Emmerich, Dieter (3)-1:0
6Gehrke, Wolfgang (2.5)1724-Fränkel, Karlheinz (3)18600:1
7Arnscheidt, Jan Sören (1.5)1383-Hertzsch, Wolfgang (2)1676-/-
8Abdullayev, Elchin (2)--Meiler, Wolfgang (1.5)-1:0
9Orujov, Anar (1)--Schäfer, Gerhard H. (2)14491:0