debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
St.Ingbert GP2016: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammed, Samir (0)2359-Weidinger,Dietmar (0)18001:0
2Lukas,Hubertus (0)1844-Czybik,Nils Patrick (0)21500:1
3Becker,Thomas (0)2143-Spadea,Fabrizio (0)17601:0
4Courtial,Ralf (0)1759-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0)21190:1
5Hänßel,Christian (0)2055-Schmitt,Josef (0)17111:0
6Danisch,Christian (0)1654-Dudek,Christoph (0)20360:1
7Schütz,Thomas (0)1936-Alhassan,Radwan (0)16161:0
8Heim,Dany (0)1388-Wagner,Werner (0)19150:1
9Seyffarth,Renate (0)1907-Unbehend,Marius (0)13111:0
10Birkholz,Thomas (0)1182-Zengerle,Tobias (0)18300:1
11Mertes, Christopher (0)1800-König,Dominik (0)9721:0
12Schorr, Patrick (0)--Müller,Maximilian (0)7840:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wagner,Werner (1)1915-Mohammed, Samir (1)23590:1
2Czybik,Nils Patrick (1)2150-Schütz,Thomas (1)19360:1
3Zengerle,Tobias (1)1830-Becker,Thomas (1)2143½:½
4Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (1)2119-Seyffarth,Renate (1)19071:0
5Müller,Maximilian (1)784-Hänßel,Christian (1)20550:1
6Dudek,Christoph (1)2036-Mertes, Christopher (1)18001:0
7Weidinger,Dietmar (0)1800-Heim,Dany (0)13881:0
8Alhassan,Radwan (0)1616-Lukas,Hubertus (0)18441:0
9Spadea,Fabrizio (0)1760-Birkholz,Thomas (0)11821:0
10Unbehend,Marius (0)1311-Courtial,Ralf (0)17590:1
11Schmitt,Josef (0)1711-Schorr, Patrick (0)-1:0
12König,Dominik (0)972-Danisch,Christian (0)16540:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammed, Samir (2)2359-Dudek,Christoph (2)20361:0
2Hänßel,Christian (2)2055-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2)21190:1
3Schütz,Thomas (2)1936-Zengerle,Tobias (1.5)18301:0
4Becker,Thomas (1.5)2143-Czybik,Nils Patrick (1)21500:1
5Courtial,Ralf (1)1759-Wagner,Werner (1)19151:0
6Seyffarth,Renate (1)1907-Schmitt,Josef (1)17110:1
7Mertes, Christopher (1)1800-Alhassan,Radwan (1)16160:1
8Danisch,Christian (1)1654-Weidinger,Dietmar (1)18000:1
9Müller,Maximilian (1)784-Spadea,Fabrizio (1)17600:1
10Lukas,Hubertus (0)1844-Birkholz,Thomas (0)11821:0
11Heim,Dany (0)1388-König,Dominik (0)9721:0
12Schorr, Patrick (0)--Unbehend,Marius (0)13111:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3)2119-Schütz,Thomas (3)19361:0
2Spadea,Fabrizio (2)1760-Mohammed, Samir (3)23590:1
3Czybik,Nils Patrick (2)2150-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)18001:0
4Alhassan,Radwan (2)1616-Hänßel,Christian (2)20551:0
5Dudek,Christoph (2)2036-Courtial,Ralf (2)17590:1
6Schmitt,Josef (2)1711-Becker,Thomas (1.5)21430:1
7Zengerle,Tobias (1.5)1830-Seyffarth,Renate (1)19070:1
8Wagner,Werner (1)1915-Danisch,Christian (1)16541:0
9Heim,Dany (1)1388-Mertes, Christopher (1)18001:0
10Lukas,Hubertus (1)1844-Müller,Maximilian (1)7841:0
11Birkholz,Thomas (0)1182-Schorr, Patrick (1)-0:1
12Unbehend,Marius (0)1311-König,Dominik (0)9721:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammed, Samir (4)2359-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4)21191:0
2Alhassan,Radwan (3)1616-Czybik,Nils Patrick (3)21500:1
3Schütz,Thomas (3)1936-Courtial,Ralf (3)17591:0
4Becker,Thomas (2.5)2143-Dudek,Christoph (2)2036½:½
5Hänßel,Christian (2)2055-Lukas,Hubertus (2)18441:0
6Schorr, Patrick (2)--Wagner,Werner (2)19150:1
7Seyffarth,Renate (2)1907-Spadea,Fabrizio (2)17601:0
8Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1800-Schmitt,Josef (2)17111:0
9Zengerle,Tobias (1.5)1830-Heim,Dany (2)13881:0
10Mertes, Christopher (1)1800-Unbehend,Marius (1)1311½:½
11Danisch,Christian (1)1654-Müller,Maximilian (1)7841:0
12König,Dominik (0)972-Birkholz,Thomas (0)11820:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schütz,Thomas (4)1936-Mohammed, Samir (5)23590:1
2Czybik,Nils Patrick (4)2150-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4)21191:0
3Weidinger,Dietmar (3)1800-Becker,Thomas (3)2143½:½
4Courtial,Ralf (3)1759-Hänßel,Christian (3)20550:1
5Wagner,Werner (3)1915-Seyffarth,Renate (3)19071:0
6Dudek,Christoph (2.5)2036-Alhassan,Radwan (3)16161:0
7Lukas,Hubertus (2)1844-Zengerle,Tobias (2.5)18300:1
8Spadea,Fabrizio (2)1760-Schorr, Patrick (2)-0:1
9Schmitt,Josef (2)1711-Heim,Dany (2)13881:0
10Unbehend,Marius (1.5)1311-Danisch,Christian (2)1654½:½
11Birkholz,Thomas (1)1182-Mertes, Christopher (1.5)18000:1
12Müller,Maximilian (1)784-König,Dominik (0)9720:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammed, Samir (6)2359-Czybik,Nils Patrick (5)2150½:½
2Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4)2119-Wagner,Werner (4)19151:0
3Hänßel,Christian (4)2055-Schütz,Thomas (4)19360:1
4Zengerle,Tobias (3.5)1830-Dudek,Christoph (3.5)20360:1
5Becker,Thomas (3.5)2143-Courtial,Ralf (3)17590:1
6Seyffarth,Renate (3)1907-Weidinger,Dietmar (3.5)18000:1
7Alhassan,Radwan (3)1616-Schmitt,Josef (3)17111:0
8Schorr, Patrick (3)--Mertes, Christopher (2.5)18001:0
9Danisch,Christian (2.5)1654-Spadea,Fabrizio (2)17601:0
10Heim,Dany (2)1388-Unbehend,Marius (2)13111:0
11König,Dominik (1)972-Lukas,Hubertus (2)18440:1
12Müller,Maximilian (1)784-Birkholz,Thomas (1)11821:0