debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Fronleichnamsturnier Schwalbach 2013: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Caissa Schwarzenbach228176.534.531.75
2.FMBecking,StephanSK Landau242675.532.024.50
3.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert166675.530.521.50
4.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen205875.530.021.25
5.Oberhofer,AndreSC Caissa Schwarzenbach231675.032.521.75
6.Simkin,MarkSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.209075.030.519.50
7.Wannemacher,ThomasSV Riegelsberg 1926197975.028.017.75
8.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit195774.530.015.75
9.Wolf,UlrichSC Caissa Schwarzenbach205374.529.517.00
10.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach180874.529.017.00
11.Biehl,TimSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.194974.529.016.75
12.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach214874.527.016.00
13.Prautzsch,HaraldTurm Wadern166674.523.012.25
14.Sendelbach,BrunoSGes Merzig 1896166974.520.513.00
15.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen204874.030.515.25
16.Krpan,KarloSG 1927 Ensdorf213674.028.013.75
17.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach195074.027.013.50
18.Wehner,FredSC Hennweiler192674.027.013.00
19.Kuhn,PatrickSC Turm Illingen199174.026.514.25
20.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.202974.026.011.50
21.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg 1926199274.025.512.00
22.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert182074.024.011.75
23.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach 1975 e.V.186673.529.512.50
24.Röhrig,AndreasSV Riegelsberg 1926176373.526.09.75
25.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach198173.526.08.25
26.Aubertin,TimEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.198773.525.510.50
27.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert170073.524.510.00
28.Pocivalnik,AxelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.170573.523.59.25
29.Schampel,ArnoSV Riegelsberg 1926192473.523.08.00
30.Wirtz,HeinzSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.164573.026.09.00
31.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.179673.025.59.50
32.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen190473.025.08.00
33.Goldschmidt,HelmutSaarbrücker Gambit165073.024.08.00
34.Pohl,HelmutSV Schwalbach173473.024.07.00
35.Gordziel,MartinSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.165273.023.07.50
36.Müller,SophieSC Caissa Schwarzenbach142273.020.57.25
37.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896156873.020.07.00
38.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert155773.018.57.00
39.Stegmaier,MichaelSC Tamm 74183673.018.56.00
40.Schumacher,AaronTurm Wadern106873.018.05.00
41.Leonhardt,HerbertSC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr163972.524.06.50
42.Stolz,SusanneSC Caissa Schwarzenbach165172.522.57.00
43.Schumacher,SimonTurm Wadern115672.521.03.75
44.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler113872.515.53.25
45.Stolz,DieterSC Caissa Schwarzenbach168672.024.05.00
46.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach112472.022.55.25
47.Groß,AlexanderSV Riegelsberg119972.020.55.50
48.Luxenburger,MelanieSG 1927 Ensdorf121772.019.53.00
49.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler114872.017.01.00
50.Stenzel,MonikaTurm Wadern82072.015.01.00
51.Kurz,AnnikaTurm Wadern95471.014.50.00
52.Trockle,JoanaSG 1927 Ensdorf-70.016.50.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120