debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2012 A-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Oberhofer,AndreSC Caissa Schwarzenbach228776.028.524.00
2.IMBerend,FredEC Dudelange238675.531.522.75
3.Tabatt,HendrikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach227375.531.022.25
4.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach212775.030.519.50
5.Krpan,KarloSG 1927 Ensdorf212575.027.519.00
6.Schiff,ArminSC Reti Heusweiler213374.531.019.75
7.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Caissa Schwarzenbach230874.528.016.00
8.Faas,DominikSV Steinitz Püttlingen205974.526.014.25
9.Langenfeld,StefanSVG Salzgitter e.V.194174.524.514.25
10.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach206174.524.513.75
11.Yin,StanleySC Caissa Schwarzenbach201074.522.512.75
12.Klein,JörgSC Saarwellingen213874.026.013.50
13.Oestreicher,Hans-UlrichSK Markdorf208274.025.011.25
14.Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr.SK Zweibrücken205374.024.012.25
15.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.212174.023.011.50
16.Vogel,JohannesSK Landau212973.530.012.25
17.Fell,FabianSfr.Saarburg-Trier184773.526.511.00
18.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach198163.525.511.50
19.Neisen,FrederickGambit Gusenburg171073.525.012.50
20.Simons,JörgSC Caissa Schwarzenbach202673.524.010.75
21.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach196673.524.010.00
22.Reinke,MartinMöllner SV187973.523.59.75
23.Ripperger,ReinholdSC Caissa Schwarzenbach204473.522.510.25
24.Fiedler,RobertSC Caissa Schwarzenbach181873.519.57.50
25.Schmitt,CarstenTurm Wadern180673.028.510.75
26.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach 1975 e.V.179073.027.510.50
27.Dreessen,JakobVerein Segeberger SF181173.024.08.75
28.Armesto,JulioSG Trier172673.021.57.00
29.Trumm,AchimSC Caissa Schwarzenbach181973.020.57.25
30.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.181773.020.04.00
31.Marx,AndreasSG Trier176573.018.05.50
32.Tettmann,Ann-KathrinSK Landau185772.526.57.75
33.Bäumer,FrankSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.180872.526.07.25
34.Van Rienen,WillyPetite Rosselle194072.522.56.25
35.Lex,GereonSK Schweich176972.522.55.25
36.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen195972.520.55.25
37.Stephanus,JosephSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.188872.520.04.50
38.Wegner,FlorianVerein Segeberger SF176672.518.06.00
39.Schlüter,SabrinaMöllner SV180772.024.07.25
40.Lubner,WolfgangHTC Bad Neuenahr177462.020.04.75
41.Schmitz,KlausSC 1928 Eppelborn177571.020.52.50

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120