debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2012 B-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Maier,ArthurSG Trier171475.530.523.00
2.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach 1975 e.V.162675.530.022.25
3.Assaf,AmirSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.148475.527.019.25
4.Schera,MichaelSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.166575.034.023.75
5.Paul,ThorstenSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.153775.028.519.00
6.Pohl,HelmutSV Schwalbach163375.025.516.50
7.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach184464.527.516.75
8.Lü,YouhengSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.144074.526.513.50
9.Eich,Hans-JürgenSC GEMA St.Ingbert155574.526.015.50
10.Hoffmann,PaulSV Schwalbach145474.526.014.50
11.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach154174.525.015.00
12.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert160174.031.015.75
13.Lang,JochenGambit Gusenburg148974.028.014.50
14.Schmitt,Jens-OleSG Narva Berlin e.V.167674.026.512.75
15.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken153874.023.511.25
16.Weinmann,HeleneSV Schwalbach169574.021.010.75
17.Puffay,JanaSC Reti Heusweiler142773.528.013.00
18.Bollbach,UlrichSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.137073.525.59.50
19.Bickelmann,HorstSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.153073.525.09.50
20.Schier,LukasSC Reti Heusweiler124473.524.510.50
21.Bariani,SébastienSGes Merzig 1896182273.524.010.50
22.Lengler,FrankGambit Gusenburg139273.523.09.25
23.Holle,ArneSC Reti Heusweiler137973.523.08.50
24.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler110773.521.59.25
25.Yankelevich,MichaelSG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac165573.026.59.00
26.Schenk,PhilippLe Cavalier Differdange120073.023.59.25
27.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach105673.022.07.50
28.Mennig,RobinSK Zweibrücken108773.022.06.75
29.Mayenborn,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.128373.020.04.50
30.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler115773.019.55.50
31.Dorscheid,NicoSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.95373.019.06.50
32.Urfels,ThomasSfr.Konz-Karthaus142372.526.08.75
33.Ruf,SylvainPetite Rosselle174562.525.58.00
34.Kurzenberger,StefanieSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.106562.525.57.75
35.Leiner,PhilippSK Zweibrücken124272.523.58.00
36.Müller,ChristianSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-72.522.05.25
37.Schäfer,RainerSC Wittlich 1947165672.521.56.50
38.Hörner,MarvinSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.106872.020.54.00
39.Waigel,JürgenSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.87172.019.52.50
40.Scheffler,JürgenSG Trier124472.017.51.50
41.Persau,CanSV Schwalbach-71.019.01.50

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120