debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2011: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Tabatt,HendrikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach22941716.0168.5154.00
2.GMBerend-Sakhatova,ElviraKarlsruher SF 185323361714.5172.5137.75
3.GMBelkhodja,Slim24401714.5171.0142.75
4.FMMüller,ReinholdSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.23001712.0176.5112.25
5.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach21381711.5174.5105.75
6.Oberhofer,AndreSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.23041711.0179.0113.25
7.IMBerend,FredKarlsruher SF 185323811710.5173.594.50
8.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach19961710.0174.088.75
9.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach2102179.5171.081.75
10.Wannemacher,ThomasSV Riegelsberg 19261940179.5156.077.50
11.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V2072179.0171.577.50
12.Müller,DenisSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.2056179.0165.575.50
13.Wolf,UlrichSC Caissa Schwarzenbach2055179.0163.575.00
14.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach1956179.0163.077.25
15.CMBureik,Matthias,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2162179.0160.074.50
16.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 18961727179.0142.569.25
17.Groß,MarcSV Steinitz Püttlingen1859179.0140.063.00
18.Hoffmann,PaulSV Schwalbach1453179.0118.053.25
19.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen2085178.5171.073.25
20.van Rienen,WilliSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 19851990178.5163.068.75
20.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1960178.5163.068.75
22.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen2058178.5156.571.00
23.Krpan,KarloSG 1927 Ensdorf2131178.5154.569.25
24.Paolini,FabioSaarbrücker Gambit1928178.5154.565.75
25.Wirtz,HeinzSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.1660178.5144.064.25
26.Friedrich,Elias(Fritz 13)SC GEMA St.Ingbert1771178.5134.562.00
27.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1857178.5131.556.75
28.Fink, Manfred (Boniek)Vereinslos-178.0143.564.00
29.Becker,CarstenSV Schwalbach2001178.0136.558.75
30.Meyer,MichaelSV Steinitz Püttlingen1571178.0120.547.50
31.Schäfer,RainerSC Wittlich 19471400178.0118.045.75
32.Leonhardt,HerbertSC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr1629178.0117.047.75
33.Röhrig,AndreasSV Riegelsberg 19261632178.0117.043.50
34.Pohl,HelmutSV Schwalbach1589177.5143.053.75
35.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1544177.5123.043.50
36.Holle,NiklasSC Reti Heusweiler1001177.5115.537.75
37.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.2029177.0134.048.00
38.Gordziel,MartinSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1563177.0125.540.00
39.Euschen,Joshua Anh-TuanSV Riegelsberg 1926988177.0122.041.00
40.Mertes Christoph1850177.0121.036.50
41.Küderle,GerhardSC 1913 Fischbach e.V.1635176.0114.527.00
42.Ruf,Sylvain1769175.0127.028.00
43.Hörner,MarvinSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.896174.0115.018.50
44.Fey,Karl-HeinzSC 1926 Haßloch831172.0116.010.50
45.Jung,HelmutSV Schwalbach-101.087.07.00
46.Scholl,AloisSV Schwalbach149000.00.00.00