debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2010 A-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Oberhofer,AndreSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.227376.029.525.25
2.FMArmbrust,FlorianTSV Schott Mainz227475.529.022.00
3.Müller,ReinholdSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.230175.527.021.75
4.Krassowizkij,JaroslawSAbt SV Jedesheim 1921226575.033.021.50
5.Geshnizjani,Ramin TobiasHeilbronner SV205375.023.515.00
6.Wild,AchimSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.208974.529.015.25
7.Tabatt,HendrikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach233374.528.015.25
8.Peetz,Ludwig,Dr.SK Zweibrücken205874.527.015.75
9.Wolf,UlrichSC Caissa Schwarzenbach205074.526.013.25
10.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach215474.525.515.75
11.Klein,JörgSC Saarwellingen214674.029.513.50
12.Sonnhalter,WalterSC Reti Heusweiler194374.024.510.75
13.Faas,DominikSC Steinnitz Püttlingen205174.022.513.50
14.Yankelevich,LevSG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac198473.530.013.25
15.Frischmann,RickSV Riegelsberg 1926192673.529.513.75
16.Kuhn,PatrickSC Turm Illingen171773.529.013.00
17.Kappes,DieterSfr.Konz-Karthaus201473.525.510.25
18.Grewenig,JanSC Reti Heusweiler186273.525.010.25
19.Giese,TilmanSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.200973.523.510.25
20.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach206873.522.510.75
21.Stephanus,JosefSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.196073.522.59.75
22.Radtke,EduardSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V198673.520.07.25
23.Holle,CedricSC Reti Heusweiler191173.028.510.50
24.Becker,CarstenSV Schwalbach199073.026.59.00
25.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach198773.024.59.50
26.Meul,WilliSchachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenra189973.023.06.50
27.van Rienen,WilliSV Schwalbach195573.022.56.50
28.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach 1975 e.V.171472.523.06.75
29.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach204872.522.54.75
30.Bentout,PascalSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.215172.520.56.75
31.Marburger,UweTurm Wadern183072.520.04.75
32.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach187172.519.54.00
33.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert164872.021.04.50
34.Spiegelberg,SilviaSK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.183872.018.03.25
35.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach204571.017.51.50
36.Paul,Thorsten-60.518.01.00
37.Van Rienen,Willy195500.017.50.00
38.De Vito,Flevo180810.017.00.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120