debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
18.Offene Bexbacher Stadtmeisterschaft 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Schwarzenbach226976.531.028.256
2.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach235876.033.026.506
3.Oberhofer,AndreSC Schwarzenbach231275.533.524.255
4.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen207475.027.017.505
5.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert211975.026.517.505
6.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach217774.532.017.504
7.Hänßel,ChristianWinterbach200074.529.016.254
8.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken206174.529.014.254
9.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach188274.029.014.004
10.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal194074.028.512.504
11.Müller,PascalSV Riegelsberg203274.026.513.503
12.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175974.026.012.504
13.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189374.024.511.504
13.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach178374.024.511.504
15.Frey,JurekSC Fischbach149374.019.08.004
16.Huwig,ManfredSC Fischbach181173.530.512.503
17.Röhrig,AndreasSV Riegelsberg172573.527.511.253
18.Lensch,FrankSGem Bexbach161573.523.59.253
19.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler151473.522.08.502
20.Maier,AlbrechtSGem Bexbach169273.025.07.752
21.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig180073.024.57.503
22.Schnur,BerndSGem Bexbach162973.024.07.752
23.Jochem,HaraldSC Schwarzenbach177273.022.56.503
24.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach172073.021.56.003
25.Scheuer,ThorstenSGem Bexbach144073.020.07.502
26.Niehues,LukasMarshall Chess Club178873.020.04.503
27.Nonnweiler,GerhardSGem Bexbach-73.019.55.003
28.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler120272.519.54.002
29.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach123572.516.53.502
30.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach173172.023.55.002
31.Littera,SimoneSaarbrücker Gambit103472.019.53.002
32.König,DominikSGem Bexbach97271.516.52.501
33.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach-71.020.51.501
34.Schmuda,JensSaarbrücker Gambit114730.016.50.000

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120