debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Edgar Velten Gedächtnisturnier 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach231276.533.029.756
2.Grewenig,JanSC Schwarzenbach214076.527.023.756
3.Weller,ManuelSC Schwarzenbach218175.029.516.505
4.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach214375.028.018.505
5.Samir, Muhammad235975.025.014.505
6.Al-Sagheer,Haki-74.528.016.254
7.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach216574.526.517.503
8.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit209674.525.514.504
9.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken206174.524.015.003
10.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach191374.523.511.004
11.Aubertin,TimVölklingen198774.029.014.504
12.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach184574.028.516.003
13.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175974.026.012.504
14.Müller,MaxSC Schwarzenbach202074.025.013.504
15.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Schwarzenbach210674.023.512.253
16.Mader,LenaSC Ramstein185674.023.010.504
17.Prautzsch,HaraldWadern160674.020.510.253
18.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert182073.528.512.753
19.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal203973.527.511.003
20.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert181773.525.08.253
21.Backens,JohannesSC Schwarzenbach187973.033.514.003
22.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184473.028.010.003
23.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn190173.027.59.003
24.Müller,Dennis180273.026.09.501
25.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig180073.026.07.752
26.Weller,WernerSC Ramstein188873.023.56.003
27.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163273.020.56.503
28.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach170773.020.04.503
29.Philippi,AidanSF Birkenfeld-72.520.56.252
30.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig165472.519.55.502
31.Stenzel,MonikaWadern82772.518.04.002
32.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn78472.515.04.002
33.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185572.028.05.002
34.Heim,DanySC GEMA St.Ingbert138872.021.05.502
35.Schera,MichaelSC Schwarzenbach180572.020.53.751
36.Wolf,AlfredSF Bliestal190772.020.53.002
37.Trautmann,KurtSC Ramstein146771.520.02.251
38.Trautmann,JörgSC Ramstein97070.516.50.750

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120