debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Allerheiligenturnier Kirkel 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach231277.031.531.507
2.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e215076.031.524.506
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.235975.031.519.505
4.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal194075.031.518.505
5.Hänßel,ChristianSC Turm Winterbach207675.030.519.504
6.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach193675.029.518.505
7.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen203574.528.016.254
8.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert183074.525.511.754
9.Kobel,AlexanderLasker Kirkel160674.525.014.504
10.Heuchert,DieterSC Caissa Schwarzenbach168474.029.011.004
11.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175974.028.514.253
12.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach166574.026.512.753
13.Recktenwald,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach182074.025.511.004
14.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199174.023.011.504
15.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.203974.022.511.504
16.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178374.021.09.004
17.Spang,Reinhard-73.530.013.253
18.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177773.527.011.502
19.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.128373.525.010.753
20.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.184673.525.09.003
21.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach177373.523.510.003
22.Langer,NorbertLasker Kirkel100873.518.08.003
23.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach126273.024.08.252
24.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.148773.024.07.003
25.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert161273.024.06.503
26.Küderle,GerhardSC 1913 Fischbach e.V.152573.021.07.503
27.Schorr,Patrik-73.020.57.252
28.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal e.V.116573.018.55.003
29.Mahmoud,ArasSF Bliestal123173.017.04.503
30.Hochlenert,BenLasker Kirkel86272.521.57.752
31.Hahn,SebastianLasker Kirkel-72.519.06.252
32.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163272.025.04.502
33.Lang,WolfgangSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach135172.024.55.002
34.Almaghribi,AliSC Siersburg-72.021.55.002
35.Haumann,RafaelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach94172.016.52.002
36.Mertes,Christoph-71.522.04.750
37.König,DominikSGem Bexbach100871.022.03.001
38.Zhao,YukaiSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.96871.021.01.001

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120