debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
3. Schwalbacher Sommerturnier 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Müller,MaxSC Schwarzenbach206554.515.513.504
2.Kessler,AndreasSG Reil-Kinheim210454.018.013.753
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230754.015.511.753
4.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg193853.515.09.253
5.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182153.515.09.003
6.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken205853.514.59.003
7.Aubertin,TimVölklingen197653.015.58.252
8.Rota EmileLe Cavalier Diferdingen186353.015.07.502
9.Wagner,DimitrijSV Hülzweiler152053.014.06.503
10.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert171853.013.56.002
11.vecWellner,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert147753.013.06.752
12.Gatkewicz,MaurizioSF Konz-Karthaus159653.013.06.003
13.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier188453.011.05.502
14.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn157352.513.05.252
15.Hoppstädter,DanielKirkel140452.512.55.252
16.Erhardt,KristianSchach-Kids Bernhausen174252.512.54.252
17.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach141552.512.04.752
18.Becker,LeonSC Lebach142752.511.03.752
19.Schilz,ClemensSF Konz-Karthaus139152.510.53.752
20.Schilz,TabeaSF Konz-Karthaus145452.013.02.002
21.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken143052.012.03.502
22.Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert133652.011.03.002
23.Leininger,LuzieSV Homburg120652.010.02.002
24.Laubenstein,PeterSF Konz-Karthaus181951.513.53.001
25.Schmidt,PeterSF Birkenfeld116751.510.52.251
26.LepLauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler120751.58.50.751
27.ElmKelkel,KonradSV Schwalbach93251.58.00.751
28.NKSchwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach86351.010.01.501
29.Erhardt,DanielSchach-Kids Bernhausen113951.09.50.001
30.Groß,HelmutSV Homburg138550.09.00.000
31.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach185600.00.00.000

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120