debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Bexbach GP2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.230776.531.529.25
2.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201476.029.022.50
3.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach234275.032.019.50
4.Hänßel,ChristianSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.210674.530.016.75
5.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.198974.529.516.50
6.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach216774.528.017.00
7.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190574.523.513.00
8.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.165074.519.011.00
9.Pryvalov,IvanSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.201874.029.014.50
10.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen203174.027.013.50
11.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg192974.024.511.50
12.Courtial,RalfTurm Winterbach172873.527.513.00
13.Fiedler,RobertSC Caissa Schwarzenbach197163.527.512.25
14.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach141573.526.09.50
15.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189373.525.58.25
16.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178373.525.010.25
17.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.181573.525.09.75
18.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg171673.523.08.50
19.Lang,ChristianSGem Bexbach171673.522.08.00
20.Scheuer,ThorstenSGem Bexbach153163.023.58.00
21.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896155073.021.56.00
22.Cullmann,LotharSC Ostertal e.V.175373.021.05.00
23.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach172772.526.08.50
24.Backens,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach195872.525.09.25
25.Lensch,FrankSGem Bexbach171872.520.03.25
26.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896188272.519.05.25
27.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach170772.022.52.00
28.Schneider,PeterSGem Bexbach119672.015.51.00
29.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163271.018.00.00
30.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach96570.019.00.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120