debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Sommerturnier Wadgassen 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Jan JeschkeHeusweiler176676.526.024.00
2.Yves StankowskiSiersburg181475.526.521.00
3.Jesus CarrilloForbach199874.529.515.50
4.van RienenHochwald178574.526.014.25
5.Elke ZimmerWadgassen/Differten182374.029.514.25
6.Rainer MaurerSchwalbach189374.029.014.00
7.Corinna DietzenWadgassen/Differten197674.028.514.75
8.Christian AugustinWaggassen/Differten186874.026.513.75
9.Sebastien BarianiMerzig168774.023.011.00
10.Gerold ReinstädtlerWadgassen/Differten164774.020.59.50
11.Frederic WeissSVG Saarbrücken193173.029.013.00
12.Thierry LauferSiersburg182873.029.09.50
13.Thomas TrienensEppelborn150373.019.56.50
14.Hubertus LukasSiersburg178572.524.57.25
15.Andre DamandSVG Saarbrücken140072.519.05.00
16.Mohammad SamirSVG Saarbrücken221742.027.56.75
17.Cedric ChassardRiegelsberg171772.025.54.50
18.Jörg KesslerWadgassen/Differten169742.022.04.50
19.Rudy StankowskiSiersburg143772.018.53.25
20.Marius UnbehendSchwarzenbach141541.522.53.00
21.Lars LauerWadgassen/Differten161171.021.52.00
22.Dominik KönigSchwarzenbach130740.516.51.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120