debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Püttlingen GP2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken236076.530.527.75
2.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach230276.033.026.50
3.Weller,ManuelSC Schwarzenbach221775.531.522.25
4.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201875.028.518.75
5.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal201575.027.517.00
6.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach216675.027.017.50
7.Maass,WalterSVG Saarbrücken197274.531.017.75
8.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen204874.528.515.25
9.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert182074.527.016.00
10.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189374.525.013.75
11.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199174.524.512.50
12.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach192674.524.014.25
13.Hänßel,ChristianSC Winterbach207374.519.511.75
14.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken207174.032.516.75
15.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184674.030.515.00
16.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg200374.028.513.00
17.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSVG Saarbrücken212874.027.014.00
18.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert190974.027.012.00
19.Bender,WolfgangVölklingen194273.526.011.75
20.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177173.525.511.75
21.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig174773.525.510.50
22.Weber,ViktorSV Püttlingen157473.525.59.75
23.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen162873.523.59.25
24.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert162773.523.09.50
25.Ripperger,ReinholdSC Schwarzenbach146863.522.59.25
26.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen192573.521.57.25
27.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach173173.518.57.75
28.Weller,WernerSC Ramstein188373.026.57.00
29.Mader,LenaSC Ramstein184173.024.05.00
30.Gordziel,MartinSVG Saarbrücken181973.023.08.00
31.Schampel,ArnoSV Riegelsberg192473.022.06.50
32.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach178372.527.08.00
33.Frey,JurekSC Fischbach147172.523.05.25
34.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach139172.522.07.75
35.Bär,RainerSV Püttlingen175072.521.54.00
36.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach161472.520.04.25
37.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken159172.519.05.25
38.Altmeyer,HelmutSV Püttlingen135472.518.54.50
39.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg129072.516.03.00
40.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler91172.025.06.50
41.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163272.017.03.00
42.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig153372.016.02.50
43.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116571.521.02.75
44.Küderle,GerhardSC Fischbach152071.020.52.25
45.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler143800.00.00.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120