debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbach GP2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach232498.050.543.00
2.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSVG Saarbrücken216997.550.541.75
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken235497.050.035.50
4.FMWagner,HaraldSaarbrücker Gambit221895.552.027.50
5.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert199295.548.523.25
6.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert208095.544.024.75
7.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach183895.541.524.25
8.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201895.540.524.50
9.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach213095.050.523.75
10.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174795.050.022.50
11.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn189395.049.524.00
12.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach192095.048.522.50
13.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189395.042.019.50
14.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177195.040.019.00
15.Jeschke,JanSV Hülzweiler145295.036.018.25
16.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184694.543.020.50
17.Hübschen,MikeSC Eppelborn178694.541.018.25
18.Brust,ElmarBachem180094.538.017.50
19.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach157994.535.514.75
20.Gordziel,MartinSVG Saarbrücken181994.042.019.50
21.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken157394.041.016.50
22.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler146894.039.514.75
23.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach185194.036.011.00
24.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken153394.034.010.00
25.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach138394.030.58.75
26.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal199893.544.515.50
27.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen162893.536.512.25
28.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler150393.533.07.75
29.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg145093.529.58.25
30.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig153393.529.57.25
30.Resch,AndreasSC Eppelborn140893.529.57.25
32.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163292.534.05.50
33.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler126092.031.03.50
34.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116590.030.50.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120