debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
St.Ingbert GP2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach233377.032.532.50
2.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert213575.531.021.25
2.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180775.531.021.25
4.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201875.031.520.00
5.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach218375.030.518.00
6.Pryvalov, Ivan-75.029.018.00
7.Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn178675.025.516.00
8.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg151874.531.016.75
9.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal193674.028.513.00
10.Müller, Dennis-74.027.513.50
11.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174774.027.512.50
12.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896153374.027.014.00
13.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177174.024.512.00
14.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach172774.023.510.00
15.Wellner,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert139474.022.010.00
16.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178373.522.58.50
17.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.158273.522.58.25
18.Karaev, Sanjar-73.029.59.00
19.Alhassan,RodwanSC GEMA St.Ingbert167773.026.58.50
20.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach137173.024.59.25
21.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler121973.023.58.00
22.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163273.022.58.00
23.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert162773.022.56.50
24.Heigold,ChristophSC GEMA St.Ingbert76373.021.57.00
25.Hollinger, Sascha-73.020.57.25
26.Heigold,ThierrySC GEMA St.Ingbert133273.019.54.50
27.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.153572.520.56.00
28.Heim,DanySC GEMA St.Ingbert146172.023.53.50
29.Decker,AndréSC GEMA St.Ingbert127772.021.02.50
30.Panasenko,OleksiiSGem Bexbach79272.018.02.00
31.Birkholz,ThomasSC GEMA St.Ingbert113572.017.53.50
32.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach80472.017.52.50
33.Kalesnikau,VictorSGem Bexbach-70.516.01.00
34.Mertes, Christoph155000.00.00.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120