debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach23211514.0135.5122.00
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken23681513.5137.0124.50
3.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach21711511.0139.592.00
4.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach23521510.5136.588.50
5.Grewenig,JanSC Schwarzenbach2140159.5139.580.25
6.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken1816159.5132.570.25
7.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen2031159.0139.072.50
8.Wolf,UlrichSC Schwarzenbach2035159.0134.570.00
9.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal2027158.5133.068.00
10.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg1815158.5133.062.75
11.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach1830158.5123.064.75
12.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken2068158.0136.565.25
13.Becker,CarstenSV Schwalbach2006158.0130.564.50
14.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen1940158.0125.559.75
15.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach1898158.0121.061.25
16.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig1777158.0120.556.50
17.Aubertin,TimVölklingen1987158.0118.556.00
18.Simic,DinoSC Lebach1680158.0117.054.50
19.Schmitt, jens Ole1699158.0114.554.75
20.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach1820158.0114.053.00
21.Mayenborn,TobiasSC Saarlouis1439158.0108.551.00
22.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach1665158.0100.548.00
23.Jeschke,Jankk Hülzweiler1354157.5120.558.25
24.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach1846157.5114.549.00
25.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach1783157.5113.050.00
26.Schäfer,NicolasSVG Saarbrücken1656157.5109.542.50
27.Groß,ErnstSV Riegelsberg1444157.596.038.75
28.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen1344157.0118.551.25
29.Stadelmaier,KlausSC Saarlouis1588157.0110.546.75
30.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach1731157.0106.538.00
31.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig1625147.0101.043.00
32.Stankowski,RudySC Siersburg1551157.0101.037.50
33.Schmitt, Hans-Jürgen998157.092.535.00
34.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg935157.088.029.50
35.Fuchs,EmilySV Riegelsberg1316157.087.527.50
36.Hambruch Judith999157.085.531.50
37.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis1352156.598.034.00
38.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach1262156.596.533.50
39.Pohl, ThorstenFreiburg1499156.596.030.75
40.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen1650136.0105.031.00
41.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler1383155.091.018.00
42.Fuchs-Marquedant,StefanSV Riegelsberg1269154.588.017.50
43.Strauß,ChristopherSC Schwarzenbach1007153.087.08.50
44.Zaccharopoulos,Mathias EliasSC Ostertal-152.587.511.00
45.Zaccharopoulos,LauraSC Ostertal-151.588.07.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120