debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Fronleichnamsturnier Schwalbach 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Caissa Schwarzenbach227476.533.030.25
2.GMBelkhodja,SlimSC Caissa Schwarzenbach240976.029.523.00
3.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach215675.530.524.25
4.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach204875.530.022.75
5.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach213175.031.520.50
6.Schäfer,MartinEn Passant Völklingen189975.028.516.50
7.Biehl,TimSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.194275.027.016.50
8.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.190474.529.016.50
9.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.196174.528.516.25
10.Paulus,StefanSV Steinitz Püttlingen173774.528.015.50
11.Alt,Hans JürgenSV 1926 Riegelsberg196474.030.513.50
12.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985191174.029.515.00
13.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896179874.028.011.00
14.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen204874.027.514.00
15.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen207374.027.014.00
16.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert174974.025.512.00
17.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180874.025.510.00
18.Wagner,BernhardSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.173674.023.510.00
19.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach195074.017.57.50
20.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert182073.528.010.25
21.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.183573.526.59.25
22.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach194373.524.08.25
23.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach192573.522.09.25
24.Ney,GüntherSG 1927 Ensdorf210073.027.08.00
25.Hell,ManfredSC Turm Winterbach218173.024.07.50
26.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert170073.023.08.50
27.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert159273.022.58.75
28.Keßler,AlexanderSC Turm Illingen181573.021.56.00
29.Pocivalnik,AxelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.170573.021.55.75
30.Mohit-Rodriguez,DarioSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.164273.021.04.50
31.Boniekohne Verein170073.019.54.50
32.Müller,SophieEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V150973.018.05.75
33.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189372.525.58.00
34.Klesen,ThomasSC 1928 Eppelborn164572.519.53.75
35.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler118772.518.54.25
36.Hoffmann,PaulSV Schwalbach160972.023.54.50
37.Röhrig,AndreasSV 1926 Riegelsberg172972.019.02.50
38.Alt,BarbaraSV 1926 Riegelsberg129272.016.53.00
39.Geimer,GernotSV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler145371.520.01.75
40.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach124771.519.52.50
41.Rosinus,EwaldPost SG Kaiserslautern117171.517.03.50

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120