debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Sommer 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Caissa Schwarzenbach227554.514.513.00
2.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach187154.015.511.00
3.CMBureik,Matthias,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach208054.014.511.50
4.U18Holle,CedricSVG Saarbrücken204354.013.510.00
5.U18Freimuth,DominikSF Birkenfeld171954.012.09.00
6.Gietzen,DanielVölklingen174053.515.59.50
7.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182153.016.59.50
8.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach203853.016.59.00
9.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach204753.015.07.00
10.Ziegler,MarioSC Turm Illingen201653.014.07.75
11.Scholl,AloisSV Schwalbach164253.013.57.00
12.Bender,WolfgangVölklingen184653.013.56.75
13.Hänßel,ChristianSGem Bexbach189653.013.06.50
14.U10Ewerhardy,MoritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg e.V.129053.013.05.00
15.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken176153.011.54.50
16.U14Bureik,NicolasSC Caissa Schwarzenbach141052.513.04.00
17.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.173152.512.54.25
18.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach139852.512.53.50
19.Holle,ArneSC Heusweiler144752.511.03.75
20.Wagner,DimitrijSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.118652.59.02.25
21.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken134352.013.03.50
22.Bollbach,UlrichHülzweiler140852.012.54.50
23.U10Marschall,TillmannPST-Trier130152.012.02.50
24.Hartmann,ChristianPST-Trier95352.011.02.50
25.U10Felten,MaximilianSG Trier77652.010.02.50
26.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach120852.09.51.50
27.U16Michaelis,YannickHülzweiler68552.08.52.00
28.U16Meiser,YorickSC Wustweiler131051.513.02.25
29.Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach161711.013.52.50
30.Ziegler,SabineSF Birkenfeld124751.013.51.50
31.Hoffmann,PaulSV Schwalbach160911.013.02.00
32.U10Huppert,AnnaSC Reti Heusweiler77451.011.02.00
33.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach124751.010.50.50
34.U16Hörner,MarvinHülzweiler123751.010.00.50
35.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler118751.08.00.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120