debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2013 A-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Böhm,UweSK Siemens München218076.028.524.00
2.Tabatt,HendrikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach230375.527.021.00
3.FMHelbig,MarkKlub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1228375.525.520.00
4.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach221075.524.018.00
5.Krpan,KarloSG 1927 Ensdorf213675.029.518.75
6.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach215375.027.017.75
7.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach212374.527.514.75
8.Geshnizjani,Ramin TobiasHeilbronner SV207474.526.016.00
9.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen205874.522.511.00
10.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Caissa Schwarzenbach224974.033.518.00
11.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach206674.028.013.75
12.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.207974.025.513.50
13.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.188774.024.012.25
14.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.197174.022.59.25
15.Dietzen,CorinnaSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.200874.020.09.75
16.Oberhofer,AndreSC Caissa Schwarzenbach232963.532.013.50
17.GMBelkhodja,SlimSC Caissa Schwarzebach244363.530.513.50
18.Drill,FrankSC 1979 Hattersheim211573.529.011.50
19.Lares,HaraldSC Pirmasens 1912204073.525.510.50
20.JChristmann,MauriceSK Lauterecken 1963178073.525.010.50
21.Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr.SK Zweibrücken204373.524.511.50
22.JBischoff,NicoSK Zweibrücken165673.522.09.00
23.JSchirra,FelixSC Reti Heusweiler191973.521.59.50
24.Hillenbrand,AlexanderSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.215973.521.58.75
25.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach198173.029.010.50
26.Langenfeld,StefanSVG Salzgitter e.V.194473.028.511.00
27.JHartzendorf,JonathanSK Zweibrücken182973.024.08.50
28.Wolf,UlrichSC Caissa Schwarzenbach204773.018.56.50
29.Oestreicher,Hans-UlrichSK Markdorf198872.528.08.50
30.JHolle,CedricSC Reti Heusweiler199072.526.57.75
31.Becking, Franz JosefSV Schwalbach199362.525.06.50
32.JFell,FabianSfr.Saarburg-Trier186772.523.54.75
33.Dill,KarlSC Lebach 1975 e.V.176772.521.54.75
34.Faas,DominikSV Steinitz Püttlingen206772.518.53.75
35.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.184972.518.05.25
36.Klug,ChristianSC Bopfingen e.V.189972.517.52.75
37.Schmitt,Jens-OleSG Narva Berlin e.V.167961.519.52.00
38.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen190471.021.02.50
39.JSaar,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.161571.019.01.00
40.Neisen,FrederickGambit Gusenburg190720.018.00.00

250x250

SeedingUp | Digital Content Marketing

backlink

logoprobenheld

 


           powered by TARIFCHECK24 GmbH

xxlpool de 120x120